Optinis jungiamasis laidas LC/UPC-SC/UPC SM Duplex 1 m
Optinis jungiamasis laidas LC/UPC-SC/UPC SM Duplex 1 m

Optinis jungiamasis laidas LC/UPC-SC/UPC SM Duplex 1 m

OPJUNGLCSCSM1MDU2MM
Yra sandėlyje
8,71 €
Nėra mokesčio
  • LC/UPC į SC/UPC SM
  • Duplex
  • LSZH
  • OS1/OS2
  • Ilgis: 1 m.

 
  • Pagrindinis
  • LizdasLC/UPC į SC/UPC SM
  • Kabelio storis2.0mm
  • Kabelio ilgis1 m
  • SpalvaYellow
Prekė pridėta palyginimui.